Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 23.02.2020, 20:16:21 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23132234
2Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
3Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22042148
4Welke,KlausSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin21692070
5Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492119
6Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432041
7Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.21272093
8Brandes,StephanHildesheimer SV21222118
9Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
10Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082048
11Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20122053
12Jahn,PeterSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.20432024
13Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320371995
14Geißelmann,FrankSC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm20311823
15Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20251954
16Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.20051910
17Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619941981
18Höller,ArminSK Weilheim e.V.19791960
19Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761931
20Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681889
21Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591900
22Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551933
23Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
24Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451926
25Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19431894
26Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281891
27Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19091917
28Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19081889
29Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621895
30Roefe,DetlefSchachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.18841876
31Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171697
32Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück1808
33Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.17991797
34Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17671789
35John,BerndSC Sonthofen17821651
36Bausch,JeanSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.17331689
37Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17291590
38Bachmann,SylviaSG Einheit Staßfurt16481463
39Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116401574
40Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16171438
41Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061497
42Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14971369
43Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13411205
44Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841186975
45Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.770

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22762232
2Fritz,RolandFMPost-SV Ulm22722246
3Werner,ClemensFMSK 1926 Ettlingen22552250
4Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.22532176
5Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22512164
6Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22412201
7Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22312176
8Nehmert,UlrichFMWiesbadener SV 188522282190
9Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232156
10Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22172168
11Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22142161
12Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v.21982156
13Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21862149
14Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722088
15Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21692079
16Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21662105
17Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652106
18Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
19Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21512078
20Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442071
21Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21412056
22Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21412083
23Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.21212028
24Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521182087
25Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.21152052
26Seyfried,ClausStuttgarter SF 187921142086
27Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21022024
28Selig,RainerSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.20942001
29Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
30Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20881992
31Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872018
32Schrems,HermannSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.20862031
33Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20862007
34Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20852033
35Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832012
36Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20811993
37Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671974
38Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641954
39Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20642025
40Skorna,UllrichSchachclub Senioren Cottbus20562008
41Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531970
42Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
43Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471932
44Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471971
45Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20251920
46Allgaier, Erik2024
47Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20241965
48Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241947
49Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221867
50Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20221927
51Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20191914
52Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121900
53Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061956
54Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061908
55Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
56Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021842
57Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand19981920
58Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961772
59Niebling,FerdinandChess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 199919931878
60Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19891838
61Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881884
62Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19881825
63Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München19871935
64Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851860
65Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831841
66Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19831939
67Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751819
68Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.19741819
69Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681934
70Ekelund, Kurt1965
71Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19621915
72Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19621911
73Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541807
74Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth19471884
75Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
76Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461844
77Schnaitmann,HerbertSC Grunbach19451811
78Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
79Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421793
80Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311851
81Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281912
82Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
83Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.SG NARVA Berlin e.V.19201786
84Armbrüster,JürgenSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 19181801
85Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.19161852
86Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131825
87Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931729
88Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194918891736
89Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V.18851736
90Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841773
91Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841748
92Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811797
93Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18801848
94Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751802
95Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18741787
96Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731780
97Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721773
98Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18561718
99Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1850
100Willin,BernhardSC Horben18501794
101Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441694
102Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18431714
103Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18391722
104Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall18351707
105Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18341757
106Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 197118311829
107Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18291706
108Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18271660
109Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV18211724
110Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
111Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141656
112Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131648
113Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121718
114Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081738
115Schmitt,KarlBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl18021648
116Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001657
117Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17961690
118Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891625
119Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
120Künitz,BernhardSAbt SV Werder Bremen17721776
121Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621579
122Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601721
123Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.17511608
124Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511622
125Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17511633
126Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261579
127Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17251527
128Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241487
129Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
130Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221595
131Gismann, Juergen, Dr.USC Magdeburg1721
132Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17171553
133Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131574
134Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17121493
135Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17041619
136Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17031613
137Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417021547
138Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191917011588
139Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187516991596
140Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871618
141Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801555
142Köckeritz,DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.16771544
143Krüger,BernhardSC Grunbach16721458
144Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16631534
145Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück16601639
146Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16461464
147Alicke,ManfredSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V.16381406
148Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1605
149Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV16011475
150Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915861396
151Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm15361490
152Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341322
153Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15331531
154Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
155Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1527
156Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111355
157Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
158Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615071290
159Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.SC Landskrone15021422
160Henniges,ErhardSV Rochade Magdeburg 9614991227
161Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1450
162Kaspschak,KarolaHannover 9614091139
163Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14071257
164Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001089
165Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e. V.13731127
166Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13581088
167Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181079
168Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1199960
169Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11291026
170Illing,Regina
171Manthe, Joern Horst