Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 19.06.2021, 09:42:20 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Danielsen,HenrikGMSF Schwerin25162505
2Lentrodt,ThomasFMFC Bayern München e.V.22432218
3Plüg,AndreasFMPreetzer TSV22222202
4Jügel,MarcelDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 192022072190
5Puschendorf,SteffenESV Gera21402109
6Stahr,Ralf-PeterHohenleipischer SV Lok21242028
7Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121172078
8Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21112049
9Großhans,Ralf-MichaelSC 1868 Bamberg20462101
10Hansch,TorstenCMStendaler Schachklub20962075
11Krüger,WolfgangCMMöllner SV20882034
12Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20832084
13Schöngart,RalfSF Buxtehude20841958
14Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr.SK 1926 Ettlingen20592065
15Hater,Wolfgang,Dr.Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V.20532015
16Witte,RonaldBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee20492000
17Schmidmeier,ArnoSV Altensittenbach2047
18Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma20411989
19Erlach,OlafSSG Lübbenau e.V.20402021
20Röttinger,EugenTG Biberach20351864
21Schellmann,FrankCMPostTurnSportVerein Halle20221970
22Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20121995
23Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619931947
24Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19861954
25Kutzner,JoachimSchachclub Erkrath 197319781985
26Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19851915
27Fiedler,WolfgangSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.19821905
28Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19421967
29Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19591854
30Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119431893
31Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19321898
32Rost,DetlefSV Medizin Erfurt18911828
33Litfin,BorisSK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V.18781784
34Herold,HansjoergSV 23 Böckingen18691808
35Kopischke, Maik1843
36Larem,EwaldSC Rotenburg1841
37Bussemer,KarstenTSV Plaue17941836
38Mayr,GünterRW Klettham SAB1826
39Altenbernd,DirkSchach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen18151824
40Dolezal,Hans-PeterFC Bayern München e.V.18191741
41Wegemund,HubertSK Norderstedt von 197518071751
42Schimmer,MichaelSC Frankfurt-West17981790
43Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517951655
44Bigott,MartinSchachklub Sülz-Klettenberg1794
45Heiler,KarlTG Bad Waldsee 184817391627
46Kampfmeier,DirkSK Tarrasch 1945 München17391681
47Roos,KarinFC Bayern München e.V.17381630
48Wohlrabe,JörgSF Fallersleben17141618
49Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd16881671
50Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116861642
51Blechschmidt,FalkSG Waldkirchen16781649
52Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV15921487
53Büttgenbach,Uwe-EugenKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 196715791512
54Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück15621372
55Pillath,MarcusSGem Vaihingen-Rohr14941339
56Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14771354
57Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14541408
58Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer14491296
59Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.768
60Schell,F. Jürgen,Dr.Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V.

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.IMHamburger SK von 1830 eV23862304
2Pähtz,ThomasGMErfurter Schachklub23502258
3Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22882213
4Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22722179
5Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22682219
6Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22562216
7Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22442187
8Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22332179
9Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22282206
10Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232104
11Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22212195
12Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22042147
13Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21812142
14Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21682140
15Gruzmann,BorisFMLübecker SV von 187321672114
16Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21662118
17Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21622081
18Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
19Zieher,HartmutFMHamburger SK von 1830 eV21532119
20Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432050
21Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück von 191921412053
22Heinemann,ErnstSK Union Oldenburg21352118
23Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21352039
24Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Grün-Weiß Wismar21322074
25Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21322049
26Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521262087
27Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21182020
28Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach21151994
29Seyfried,ClausStuttgarter SF 187921142070
30Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721121988
31Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21062010
32Neumann,JoachimSC Agon Neumünster20941995
33Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872027
34Dekan,HansSC Eppingen20852022
35Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20841970
36Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20772006
37Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20771995
38Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20741950
39Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.Preetzer TSV20632008
40Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20621941
41Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20581983
42Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320581978
43Braeunlin, Herbert2052
44Blum,Alfred,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20501772
45Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20482010
46Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20471998
47Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20441954
48Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV20431949
49Kröncke,ManfredSG Glückstadt von 192020432004
50Allgaier, Erik2042
51Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzDortmunder Schachverein 187520361950
52Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand20231936
53Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20201920
54Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20171897
55Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20151971
56Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20131944
57Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120111938
58Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20111942
59Harringer,ManfredBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V.19942003
60Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20031914
61Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20021952
62Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20021920
63Staub,GerhardSV Schwaikheim20021965
64Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19971963
65Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 195119941895
66Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19921868
67Lorenz,DietmarSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19891848
68Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19881943
69Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19871895
70Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19751819
71Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück von 191919731807
72Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden19681875
73Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19671831
74Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0819671897
75Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzSVG CAISSA Kassel19611917
76Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19591889
77Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19541791
78Hilbig,DieterESV Gera19531852
79Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben19511873
80Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19491866
81Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
82Grund,ErwinSV Ottendorf-Okrilla19461874
83Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19371864
84Mittelbachert,UlrichLübecker SV von 187319351846
85Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz19321819
86Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19321834
87Francke,Helmut,Dr.SC Bad Nauheim19311887
88Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919281742
89Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195719261839
90Nosek, ReinhardOhne1926
91Korth,Manfred,Dr.SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein19241845
92Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19181845
93Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19161827
94Dierkes,HeinrichSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg1915
95Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19131757
96Walther,JoachimStahl Blankenburg18981752
97Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.SG NARVA Berlin e.V.18961802
98Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18931785
99Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18911801
100Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194918891755
101Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.18871802
102Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018811737
103Zachariassen, John1881
104Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18801848
105Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18791728
106Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.SC Bad Nauheim18731855
107Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18681782
108Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918681755
109Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18681772
110Ganslmayer,AntonSC Wangen18661757
111Stock,JürgenSfr.1932 Kelkheim18641810
112Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV18631817
113Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18621762
114Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818591790
115Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18501853
116Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18521707
117Bars,JoachimSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18391711
118Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18391724
119Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V.18391669
120Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18321723
121Eschle,HubertSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V.18311817
122Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018311722
123Andrijenko,AnatoliySchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618301739
124Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18211726
125Leopold,DieterSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18171738
126Neumann,HorstSV Güls 1956 e.V.18171715
127Woelbl, JosefSV Rottweil1815
128Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131620
129Launert,Martin,Dr.1812
130Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121700
131Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18111739
132Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18101649
133Förster,JürgenSVG Eppstein 19321805
134Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118011659
135Forgach,Andreas,Dr.Kasseler SK 187617961671
136Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen17941651
137Kievelitz,BerndSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.17691793
138Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden17881647
139Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm17871681
140Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück von 191917871665
141Pleus,AnsgarSchwarzenbeker SK17841697
142John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt17821642
143Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17731673
144Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621539
145Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.17601658
146Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511606
147Naumann,PeterSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.17491705
148Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17401628
149Schnell,FranzSC Nusplingen17371642
150Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg 17361622
151Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz17281599
152Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17211552
153Fischer,EckhardHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.1721
154Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617201539
155Gismann, Juergen, Dr.USC Magdeburg1717
156Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17151573
157Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131579
158Zoll,TheoESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17101545
159Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17091641
160Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.17051585
161Hauke,HansNaumburger Sportverein 195117001540
162Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm16981539
163Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick16871606
164Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716871620
165Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871582
166Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin16861559
167Berger,VolkmarBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.16771531
168Hurek,WernerSK Großsachsen16761581
169Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192416661504
170Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich16511555
171Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16481502
172Borkenhagen,BerndSK Rinteln16441434
173Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.16431451
174Molsner,HeinzSC Farmsen 196616291470
175Stratmann,AloisSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.15831418
176Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.15771331
177Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915731395
178Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196615731399
179Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15581340
180Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena15541453
181Schöler,KlausTSG Mutterstadt15401459
182Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.15371331
183Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315331393
184Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm15271454
185Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15261367
186Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
187Dreisch,JürgenSK Markt Schwaben14911386
188Torkler,WolfgangSC Sottrum14531471
189Buechel, Fred1465
190Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14621295
191Sombetzki, Detlef1440
192Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14311302
193Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV13941263
194Manthe, Joern Horst1372
195Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0713081059
196Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1207954
197Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11481073
198Naumann, Sigrun