Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 07.03.2021, 10:51:08 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Andersen,Jens KnudSF Hamburg e.V. 193421492115
2Großhans,Ralf-MichaelSC 1868 Bamberg20462101
3Hansch,TorstenCMStendaler Schachklub20962075
4Krüger,WolfgangCMMöllner SV20882034
5Schöngart,RalfSF Buxtehude20841958
6Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma20411989
7Erlach,OlafSSG Lübbenau e.V.20402021
8Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19851915
9Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19421967
10Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19591854
11Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19321898
12Rost,DetlefSV Medizin Erfurt18911828
13Litfin,BorisSK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V.18781784
14Woynowski,ManfredFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt18731802
15Kopischke, Maik1843
16Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517951655
17Wohlrabe,JörgSF Fallersleben17141618
18Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116861642
19Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück15621372
20Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14541408
21Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer14491296

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22682219
2Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22442187
3Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22332179
4Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22042147
5Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432050
6Heinemann,ErnstSK Union Oldenburg21352118
7Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21352039
8Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521262087
9Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.21212065
10Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21182020
11Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr.SC 1868 Bamberg21172054
12Seyfried,ClausStuttgarter SF 187921142070
13Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21062010
14Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20772006
15Braeunlin, Herbert2052
16Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzDortmunder Schachverein 187520361950
17Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand20231936
18Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20201920
19Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20111942
20Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20031914
21Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20021920
22Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 195119941895
23Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19871895
24Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19541791
25Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben19511873
26Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19491866
27Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19181845
28Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.SG NARVA Berlin e.V.18961802
29Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194918891755
30Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018811737
31Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18801848
32Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18791728
33Baerthel,KlausNaumburger Sportverein 195118781815
34Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18521707
35Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18391724
36Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V.18391669
37Leopold,DieterSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18171738
38Launert,Martin,Dr.1812
39Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18111739
40Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen17941651
41John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt17821642
42Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17731673
43Naumann,PeterSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.17491705
44Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17211552
45Fischer,EckhardHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.1721
46Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17151573
47Zoll,TheoESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17101545
48Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17091641
49Hauke,HansNaumburger Sportverein 195117001540
50Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16481502
51Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.16431451
52Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915731395
53Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15581340
54Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.15371331
55Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315331393
56Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15261367
57Dreisch,JürgenSK Markt Schwaben14911386
58Sombetzki, Detlef1440
59Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14311302
60Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1207954
61Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11481073
62Naumann, Sigrun