9. Runde 50+

TischTeilnehmerTWZPkt-TeilnehmerTWZPktErg.
1Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.2181(6)-Zude,Arno2367(6½)0 – 1
2Matzat,Andre1989(6)-Wacker,Peter2263(6)½ – ½
3de Roda Husman,Juan2266(6)-Koscielski,Janusz2255(5½)1 – 0
4Heck,Norbert2191(5½)-Hirn,Oskar2188(5½)1 – 0
5Schatz,Christian2137(5½)-Brandes,Stephan2123(5½)½ – ½
6Wenner,Tobias2108(5½)-Lindam,Ingo2133(5½)0 – 1
7Schöngart,Ralf2039(5½)-Pirrot,Dieter2328(5)0 – 1
8Röttinger,Eugen2035(5)-Schleicher,Guido2234(5)0 – 1
9Krause,Ullrich2186(5)-Erlach,Olaf2016(5)1 – 0
10Pitschka,Claus2151(5)-Fabig,Holger1970(5)1 – 0
11Jügel,Marcel2126(5)-Dreke,Frank1955(5)½ – ½
12Göldenboog,Jürgen1904(5)-Willsch,Matthias2104(5)½ – ½
13Hinz,Holger1985(5)-Raitza,Olaf2289(4½)0 – 1
14Fiedler,Wolfgang1995(4½)-Huber,Robert2170(4½)0 – 1
15Witte,Ronald1975(4½)-Kauch,Markus2169(4½)½ – ½
16Noldt,Torsten1965(4½)-Schratzenstaller,Andreas2123(4½)½ – ½
17Hesse,Jürgen1893(4½)-Schulze,Andreas2082(4½)0 – 1
18Heirich,Andreas1891(4½)-Moritz,Hartmut2064(4½)½ – ½
19Ratzmann,Immo,Dr.2064(4½)-Schneider,Birgit1841(4½)- : +
20Wimmer,Alfred2047(4½)-Döserich,Jürgen1946(4½)½ – ½
21Stahr,Ralf-Peter2147(4)-Spiess,Thomas1979(4)0 – 1
22Carsten,Jürgen1791(2½)-Pillath,Marcus1478(2½)- : +
23Stern,Geoffrey1979(4)-Plump,Detlef,Dr.2126(4)½ – ½
24Hoffmann,Uwe2077(4)-Noack,Mario1938(4)½ – ½
25Schröder,Volker,Dr.2070(4)-Moysich,Dirk1883(4)1 – 0
26Schneider,Michael2059(4)-Arndt,Olaf1914(4)½ – ½
27Bartels,Sven2051(4)-Kopischke,Maik1838(4)1 – 0
28Puschendorf,Steffen2098(3½)-Mondorf,Karl-Josef1898(3½)1 – 0
29Balzer,Lars2027(3½)-Plauth-Herr,Sabine1858(3½)1 – 0
30Hafenstein,Andrea1798(3½)-Heller,Achim2025(3½)0 – 1
31Fink,Wolfgang1792(3½)-Braun,Klaus2003(3½)0 – 1
32Bigott,Martin1794(3½)-Schnelting,Michael1984(3½)½ – ½
33Kühn,Matthias1918(3½)-Aloush,Ali1800(3½)1 – 0
34Braun,Matthias1747(3½)-Kottke,Steffen1901(3½)1 – 0
35Mayr,Günter1874(3)-Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr.1694(3½)0 – 1
36Dettmann,Nils1736(3)-Bergsträßer,Andreas1867(3)1 – 0
37Bauer,Werner1859(3)-Schomann,Michael1644(3)½ – ½
38Schiller,Dirk1800(3)-Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr.1700(3)½ – ½
39Gerks,Joachim1759(3)-Pöss,Ralf1643(3)- : +
40Wetterling,Manfred1566(3)-Heiler,Karl1758(3)0 – 1
41Bertram,Marina1351(2½)-Wulff,Jens-Peter1726(2½)0 – 1
42Müggenburg,Rolf1655(2½)-Heid,Magdalene1443(2½)½ – ½
43Hülle,Gunter1720(2)-Janeke,Thomas1732(2)½ – ½
44Margraf,Dieter1480(1½)-Schoknecht,Sabine1658(2)1 – 0
45Lenhardt,Manfred2015(3½)-Herold,Hansjoerg1828(3½)0 – 1
46Walther,Markus1110(1½)-Brühl,Rainer1251(1½)1 – 0

Sonderranglisten 65+

Ranglisten nach der 9. Runde

(Klicken zum Aufklappen)

Frauen

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1Orlova,Liubov1989TSV IFA Chemnitz5.541.5384.5
2Sand,Rosemarie1707SF Pfullingen4.039.0347.0
3Garms,Ilse1710ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.032.0334.5
4Müller,Rosemarie1316SSC Rostock 073.029.0302.5
5Girod,Gudrun1508Hannover 962.034.5305.5
6Meinke,Dietlind1827MTV Leck von 18892.032.0299.5
7Walther,Renate1225SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.2.032.0272.5
8Graffenberger,Marianne1391Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1.531.0249.0
9Wiebke,Elfriede1170Verein Segeberger SF1.530.5264.0
10Semisch,Helga1433ESV Lok Meiningen1.528.0278.5

TWZ 1800 - 1999

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.1987SGem 1882 Fürth6.046.0405.5
2Biller,Helmut,Dr.1985SF Frankfurt 19216.044.5390.0
3Bischoff,Ulrich1978Sfr. Erbach5.550.5398.5
4Walther,Reinhard1924SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.5.548.0378.0
5Kaiser,Sebastian1943SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf5.547.0390.5
6Nebel,Uwe1805Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 eV5.547.0380.5
7Rache,Ralf1932Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.5.546.5385.5
8Eichner,Christian1967SV TuR Dresden5.544.5402.5
9Krien,Hartmut1967Schachklub Heidenau5.544.5391.5
10Schirmer,Werner1947Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.543.5380.5
11Gollasch,Theo-Heinz1984Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.542.5380.0
12Orlova,Liubov1989TSV IFA Chemnitz5.541.5384.5
13Dobierzin,Olaf1998Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig5.540.0374.0
14Bondick,Karl-Heinz1864USC Magdeburg5.538.0367.0
15Sand,Rolf,Dr.1908SF Pfullingen5.537.0361.0
16Steiger,Michael1960SC Kreuzberg e.V.5.050.5394.5
17Rackowiak,Hans1986Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.5.045.0397.5
18Vasiljev,Jurij1999Schachfreunde Moers e. V.5.045.0385.5
19Klein,Gernot,Dr.1844Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V5.044.5386.5
20Kapr,Klaus,Dr.1893SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.5.044.0390.5
21Plewka,Manfred1907SV VHS Rendsburg5.044.0381.0
22Holze,Bernd1930SV Rochade Magdeburg 965.044.0371.0
23Stöckle,Hans-Joachim1996SF Heidelberg5.044.0368.5
24Boost,Jürgen1948SC Gerthe 46 - Werne5.043.5368.5
25Lehr,Thomas1909Husumer SV von 18985.043.0394.5
26Zschunke,Werner1941Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.5.042.0365.5
27Schmieder,Siegfried1876SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V5.042.0363.0
28Zimmermann,Manfred1933Kieler Schachgesellschaft v.18845.041.5362.5
29Haase,Wolfgang1999SVG CAISSA Kassel5.041.5338.5
30Sailer,Hans-Peter1926Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch5.041.0361.0
31Schulz,Wolfgang1999Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.040.0381.0
32Müller,Lutz1881SC Bad Königshofen 19575.040.0371.5
33Klein,Reinhard1809Münchener SC 1836 e.V.5.039.0387.5
34Brettschneider,Karl1949SC Leinfelden5.039.0356.5
35Fleischer,Matthias1883SV Einheit Schwerin5.036.5359.5
36Heid,Michael1987SC Matt im Park Ffm4.547.5399.5
37Lehmann,Manfred1863ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.546.0380.0
38Türtmann,Dieter1880ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.543.5377.5
39Abel,Hans-Peter1816SC Leinfelden4.543.0371.0
40Bars,Joachim1830Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V4.542.5346.5
41McAndrew,Robert1920Gambit Bonnevoie4.542.0376.5
42Lindner,Helmut1847SC Prichsenstadt4.542.0372.0
43Lorenz,Dietmar1987Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/4.542.0367.5
44Willin,Bernhard1905SC Horben4.542.0365.0
45Rother,Josef1920SF Essen-Werden 1924/804.542.0363.5
46Mann,Klaus-Dieter1894SV Osnabrück von 19194.541.5368.5
47Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1869USV TU Dresden4.541.0371.0
48Schräpel,Manfred1859BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4.540.5374.0
49Blum,Alfred,Dr.1926Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg4.539.5356.5
50Fischer,Eckhard1809Herforder SV Königsspringer4.538.5354.5
51Bodemer,Wolfgang1823SC Weitenung4.538.0346.5
52Nemoj,Ilja1814Schachverein Horst-Emscher 314.536.0339.5
53Pundt,Wilfried1887SK Bremen-Nord4.530.0334.0
54Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.1853SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.4.043.0367.0
55Huhn,Ulrich1820SF Siemensstadt4.042.0357.0
56Wolke,Reimund1811Hamburger SK von 1830 eV4.039.0342.5
57Klüber,Werner1802SC Prichsenstadt4.038.5360.5
58Andrijenko,Anatoliy1822SF Köln-Longerich 19564.038.5356.0
59Weber,Martin1803SV Betzdorf-Kirchen4.037.5353.0
60Fleischer,Martin1830SV Einheit Schwerin4.037.5352.5
61Dierkes,Heinrich1872SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg4.037.5348.5
62Schubert,Joachim1876SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.4.037.5339.0
63Domsgen,Bernd1930Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß4.036.5338.0
64Schreiner,Toni1884SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.4.035.5344.0
65Krebs,Dietmar1912Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1864.035.5334.5
66Rychlik,Kurt1931SV Berenbostel3.544.0375.0
67Molzahn,Norbert1899SV Motor Hainichen 19493.536.0329.5
68Höhne,Peter1844SG Hohndorf SAbt3.533.5336.5
69Schwis,Joachim1909Schachklub Köln-Südwest2.540.5297.5
70Meinke,Dietlind1827MTV Leck von 18892.032.0299.5

TWZ 1600 - 1799

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1Gensch,Manfred1797Schachclub Senioren Cottbus5.040.0368.5
2Kolkwitz,Klaus1778ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.5.034.0350.0
3Dehning-Busse,Karsten1764Bremer SG von 18774.547.0401.0
4Westermann,Josef1648Schachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort4.545.0375.5
5Launert,Martin,Dr.1775Sfr. Erbach4.544.5390.5
6Wolter,Günter1775TSG Neustrelitz4.544.5389.5
7Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger1749SK Kaltenkirchen4.541.5354.0
8Lekakh,Mikhail1795Oberbilker Schachverein 19604.540.5351.5
9Schröder,Harm1708SK Union Oldenburg4.539.5366.0
10Hansch,Klaus-Michael1798SC Weisse Dame e.V.4.539.0367.0
11Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.1756SC Norbertus Magdeburg4.537.5364.0
12Micheel,Peter1794SSC Graal-Müritz4.537.0351.5
13Pleus,Ansgar1798Schwarzenbeker SK4.535.5353.0
14Kramell,Ralph F. K.1762SG 2011 Sennewitz4.535.5352.5
15Raitza,Egon1636SSC Rostock 074.045.0396.0
16Wenske,Hardy1736Kieler Schachgesellschaft v.18844.043.0279.5
17Nowack,Achim1662SK Kaltenkirchen4.040.0354.0
18John,Bernd1780Schachklub Immenstadt4.039.5366.0
19Sand,Rosemarie1707SF Pfullingen4.039.0347.0
20Rausch,Erik,Dr.1730SC Kreuzberg e.V.4.039.0315.0
21Eberhardt,Michael1726SC Agon Neumünster4.038.0341.0
22Bertram,Thomas1705SV 1919 Grimma4.037.5367.0
23Kurpiela,Franz1792TSG Öhringen4.037.0349.0
24Huber,Helmut1710Brackweder Schachklub von 19244.037.0346.5
25Stengel,Hans-Joachim1686SV Eintracht Tangerhütte4.036.5351.5
26Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1618SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.4.035.5350.0
27Scholz,Werner1690ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.035.0347.0
28Thielemann,Joachim1697SV Eutin von 18754.034.0345.5
29Kienel,Norbert1744SV Osnabrück von 19194.034.0338.0
30Auschkalnis,Reinhard1738Schachclub Bonn Beuel4.034.0336.5
31Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1762SV Einheit Schwerin4.033.5347.5
32Schencke,Günther1681SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich4.033.0328.5
33Kundt,Günther,Prof.Dr.1754SSC Graal-Müritz4.032.5336.5
34Garms,Ilse1710ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.032.0334.5
35Alvarez,Luis1774SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel4.031.0344.5
36Stummeyer,Dieter1765SG Garbsen/Marienwerder3.539.5352.5
37Möws,Harald1696SV Einheit Schwerin3.533.5342.5
38Ogrisek,Gerd1650SV Rochade Magdeburg 963.524.5323.0
39Niemeyer,Norbert1650Mündener SC von 19253.037.5358.0
40Grube,Kurt1706SG Osnabrück3.037.0331.0
41Jacob,Karl-Heinz1691SG 1951 Sonneberg3.035.0316.0
42Roth,Heinz-Georg1753SC Lindau3.032.5322.0
43Ast,Erwin1699SV Rochade Magdeburg 962.536.0299.5
44Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.1612SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2.530.5299.5

TWZ < 1600

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1Peter,Bernhard1549SC Weitenung4.034.5313.5
2Briesemeister,Klaus1553SV Lingen3.539.5329.5
3Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.1546Kings Club 98 Jena3.533.0318.5
4Schulze Forsthövel,Manfred1589SV Heiden 62 e. V.3.533.0311.0
5Partsch,Manfred1400Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.3.039.0331.0
6Frehse,Rainer1496Schachklub Delbrück3.039.0320.5
7Hinke,Gerhard1554Mümmelmannsberger SV3.038.0348.0
8Schwarzwald,Holger1572SC Farmsen 19663.038.0342.0
9Torkler,Wolfgang1543SC Sottrum3.036.0329.5
10Geißler,Karl-Heinz1569Mümmelmannsberger SV3.035.5332.0
11Ramm,Karl-Heinz1307SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.3.035.5286.5
12Pos,Joshua1379SC Papenburg3.035.0323.0
13Kühne,Jürgen1598SV Irxleben von 19193.034.0323.5
14Mertens,Lothar1580VfL Kalbe/Milde3.033.5316.5
15Ketelsen,Herbert1526SK Kaltenkirchen3.032.5317.5
16Graffenberger,Wilhelm1550Hamburger SK von 1830 eV3.032.5308.5
17Kunze,Manfred1510SV Motor Hainichen 19493.030.5307.0
18Müller,Rosemarie1316SSC Rostock 073.029.0302.5
19Schleicher,Winfried1318SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.3.028.0278.5
20Elkendorf,Werner1582Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V3.027.5313.5
21Schiefer,Jörg1314USC Magdeburg3.026.5295.0
22Stratmann,Alois1534Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.2.540.0318.0
23Jovi,Klaus1524Grevenbroich2.534.5295.0
24Molsner,Heinz1595SC Farmsen 19662.530.5302.0
25Schmid,Alfred1310Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath2.526.0256.0
26Bierwald,Martin1548Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.2.036.5270.0
27Girod,Gudrun1508Hannover 962.034.5305.5
28Farel,Edgard1556Schachklub Steinhagen2.033.5319.0
29Walther,Renate1225SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.2.032.0272.5
30Geibel,Henning1399SV Bargteheide2.030.5298.0
31Ludwig,Richard1491SV Irxleben von 19192.026.5281.0
32Graffenberger,Marianne1391Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1.531.0249.0
33Wiebke,Elfriede1170Verein Segeberger SF1.530.5264.0
34Semisch,Helga1433ESV Lok Meiningen1.528.0278.5

Nestoren

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1Klundt,KlausIM2271SC Heusenstamm7.053.5441.5
2Krüger,Erich2133Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg6.545.0409.0
3Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FM2143Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig6.051.0420.5
4Püschel,Werner2030Schachverein Briesen e.V.6.050.0420.5
5Gruzmann,BorisFM2173Lübecker SV von 18736.048.0413.5
6Neese,Hans-JoachimFM2059Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.6.048.0409.0
7Lutz,Albert2108SK Krumbach6.046.0398.0
8Biller,Helmut,Dr.1985SF Frankfurt 19216.044.5390.0
9Haubt,GeorgFM2143SV Oberursel6.037.5373.0
10Walther,Reinhard1924SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.5.548.0378.0
11Rache,Ralf1932Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.5.546.5385.5
12Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM2000SV 1920 Hofheim5.545.5395.5
13Rosen,WillyFM2131Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg5.543.5381.5
14Schirmer,Werner1947Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.543.5380.5
15Gollasch,Theo-Heinz1984Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.542.5380.0
16Bondick,Karl-Heinz1864USC Magdeburg5.538.0367.0
17Blab,Ludwig2033SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag5.047.0396.5
18Vasiljev,Jurij1999Schachfreunde Moers e. V.5.045.0385.5
19Holze,Bernd1930SV Rochade Magdeburg 965.044.0371.0
20Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz2063Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg5.042.5377.0
21Schmieder,Siegfried1876SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V5.042.0363.0
22Zimmermann,Manfred1933Kieler Schachgesellschaft v.18845.041.5362.5
23Haase,Wolfgang1999SVG CAISSA Kassel5.041.5338.5
24Sailer,Hans-Peter1926Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch5.041.0361.0
25Schulz,Wolfgang1999Hamburger SK von 1830 eV5.040.0381.0
26Müller,Lutz1881SC Bad Königshofen 19575.040.0371.5
27Gensch,Manfred1797Schachclub Senioren Cottbus5.040.0368.5
28Fleischer,Matthias1883SV Einheit Schwerin5.036.5359.5
29Kolkwitz,Klaus1778ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.5.034.0350.0
30Wolter,Günter1775TSG Neustrelitz4.544.5389.5
31Türtmann,Dieter1880ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.543.5377.5
32Abel,Hans-Peter1816SC Leinfelden4.543.0371.0
33Bars,Joachim1830Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V4.542.5346.5
34Lorenz,Dietmar1987Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/4.542.0367.5
35Rother,Josef1920SF Essen-Werden 1924/804.542.0363.5
36Mann,Klaus-Dieter1894SV Osnabrück von 19194.541.5368.5
37Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1869USV TU Dresden4.541.0371.0
38Schräpel,Manfred1859BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4.540.5374.0
39Lekakh,Mikhail1795Oberbilker Schachverein 19604.540.5351.5
40Blum,Alfred,Dr.1926Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg4.539.5356.5
41Hansch,Klaus-Michael1798SC Weisse Dame e.V.4.539.0367.0
42Micheel,Peter1794SSC Graal-Müritz4.537.0351.5
43Nemoj,Ilja1814Schachverein Horst-Emscher 314.536.0339.5
44Pundt,Wilfried1887SK Bremen-Nord4.530.0334.0
45Rahls,PeterFM2223SK Zehlendorf e.V.4.049.5283.0
46Raitza,Egon1636SSC Rostock 074.045.0396.0
47Wenske,Hardy1736Kieler Schachgesellschaft v.18844.043.0279.5
48Huhn,Ulrich1820SF Siemensstadt4.042.0357.0
49Nowack,Achim1662SK Kaltenkirchen4.040.0354.0
50Andrijenko,Anatoliy1822SF Köln-Longerich 19564.038.5356.0
51Eberhardt,Michael1726SC Agon Neumünster4.038.0341.0
52Fleischer,Martin1830SV Einheit Schwerin4.037.5352.5
53Stengel,Hans-Joachim1686SV Eintracht Tangerhütte4.036.5351.5
54Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1618SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.4.035.5350.0
55Krebs,Dietmar1912Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1864.035.5334.5
56Scholz,Werner1690ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.035.0347.0
57Thielemann,Joachim1697SV Eutin von 18754.034.0345.5
58Kienel,Norbert1744SV Osnabrück von 19194.034.0338.0
59Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1762SV Einheit Schwerin4.033.5347.5
60Schencke,Günther1681SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich4.033.0328.5
61Garms,Ilse1710ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.4.032.0334.5
62Alvarez,Luis1774SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel4.031.0344.5
63Rychlik,Kurt1931SV Berenbostel3.544.0375.0
64Briesemeister,Klaus1553SV Lingen3.539.5329.5
65Möws,Harald1696SV Einheit Schwerin3.533.5342.5
66Höhne,Peter1844SG Hohndorf SAbt3.533.5336.5
67Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.1546Kings Club 98 Jena3.533.0318.5
68Frehse,Rainer1496Schachklub Delbrück3.039.0320.5
69Schwarzwald,Holger1572SC Farmsen 19663.038.0342.0
70Grube,Kurt1706SG Osnabrück3.037.0331.0
71Pos,Joshua1379SC Papenburg3.035.0323.0
72Ketelsen,Herbert1526SK Kaltenkirchen3.032.5317.5
73Graffenberger,Wilhelm1550Hamburger SK von 1830 eV3.032.5308.5
74Kunze,Manfred1510SV Motor Hainichen 19493.030.5307.0
75Müller,Rosemarie1316SSC Rostock 073.029.0302.5
76Schleicher,Winfried1318SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.3.028.0278.5
77Elkendorf,Werner1582Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V3.027.5313.5
78Schwis,Joachim1909Schachklub Köln-Südwest2.540.5297.5
79Ast,Erwin1699SV Rochade Magdeburg 962.536.0299.5
80Jovi,Klaus1524Grevenbroich2.534.5295.0
81Molsner,Heinz1595SC Farmsen 19662.530.5302.0
82Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.1612SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2.530.5299.5
83Girod,Gudrun1508Hannover 962.034.5305.5
84Farel,Edgard1556Schachklub Steinhagen2.033.5319.0
85Meinke,Dietlind1827MTV Leck von 18892.032.0299.5
86Geibel,Henning1399SV Bargteheide2.030.5298.0
87Ludwig,Richard1491SV Irxleben von 19192.026.5281.0
88Graffenberger,Marianne1391Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1.531.0249.0
89Wiebke,Elfriede1170Verein Segeberger SF1.530.5264.0
90Semisch,Helga1433ESV Lok Meiningen1.528.0278.5

8. Runde 65+

TischTeilnehmerTWZPkt-TeilnehmerTWZPktErg.
1Buchal,Stephan2230(6)-Boidman,Yuri2297(6)½ – ½
2Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2246(6)-Klundt,Klaus2271(6)½ – ½
3Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof.Dr.2274(5½)-Dekan,Hans2118(5½)½ – ½
4Püschel,Werner2030(5½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim2200(5½)0 – 1
5Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.2219(5)-Waagener,Ulrich2114(5)1 – 0
6Glienke,Manfred,Dr.2205(5)-Matthey,Harald2074(5)1 – 0
7Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.2194(5)-Cichy,Michael,Dr.2064(5)½ – ½
8Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.2154(5)-Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.2072(5)½ – ½
9Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz2139(5)-Neese,Hans-Joachim2059(5)½ – ½
10Larem,Ewald2124(5)-Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof.Dr.2057(5)½ – ½
11Vasiljev,Jurij1999(5)-Heinemann,Ernst2120(5)0 – 1
12Rache,Ralf1932(5)-Kahe,Ralph2115(5)½ – ½
13Blab,Ludwig2033(4½)-Syré,Christian2232(4½)0 – 1
14Namyslo,Holger2168(4½)-Ehlert,Horst2011(4½)1 – 0
15Herbrechtsmeier,Christof2161(4½)-Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.2000(4½)1 – 0
16Haase,Wolfgang1999(4½)-Braun,Gottfried,Dr.2143(4½)0 – 1
17Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.1987(4½)-Knaak,Joachim2142(4½)1 – 0
18Heid,Michael1987(4½)-Krüger,Erich2133(4½)0 – 1
19Rosen,Willy2131(4½)-Gollasch,Theo-Heinz1984(4½)1 – 0
20Bischoff,Ulrich1978(4½)-Lutz,Albert2108(4½)½ – ½
21Biller,Helmut,Dr.1985(4½)-Falk,Thomas2067(4½)½ – ½
22Walther,Reinhard1924(4½)-Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz2063(4½)1 – 0
23Westermann,Johannes2056(4½)-Eichner,Christian1967(4½)1 – 0
24Lehr,Thomas1909(4½)-Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof.Dr.2055(4½)0 – 1
25Gries,Volker2050(4½)-Kaiser,Sebastian1943(4½)½ – ½
26Schirmer,Werner1947(4½)-Kuhn,Gerd2049(4½)½ – ½
27Kröncke,Manfred2046(4½)-Steiger,Michael1960(4½)½ – ½
28Rother,Josef1920(4)-Gruzmann,Boris2173(4)0 – 1
29Haubt,Georg2143(4)-Sailer,Hans-Peter1926(4)1 – 0
30Fleischer,Matthias1883(4)-Keller,Harald2020(4)0 – 1
31Türtmann,Dieter1880(4)-Kurka,Dieter2004(4)½ – ½
32Schubert,Joachim1876(4)-Schulz,Wolfgang1999(4)0 – 1
33Stöckle,Hans-Joachim1996(4)-Müller,Lutz1881(4)½ – ½
34Westermann,Josef1648(4)-Orlova,Liubov1989(4)½ – ½
35Lorenz,Dietmar1987(4)-Nebel,Uwe1805(4)½ – ½
36Dehning-Busse,Karsten1764(4)-Rackowiak,Hans1986(4)½ – ½
37Krien,Hartmut1967(4)-Bondick,Karl-Heinz1864(4)½ – ½
38Kümpers,Ulrich2077(3½)-Huhn,Ulrich1820(3½)1 – 0
39Bodemer,Wolfgang1823(3½)-Dobierzin,Olaf1998(3½)0 – 1
40Brettschneider,Karl1949(3½)-Abel,Hans-Peter1816(3½)½ – ½
41Boost,Jürgen1948(3½)-Fischer,Eckhard1809(3½)½ – ½
42Zschunke,Werner1941(3½)-Klüber,Werner1802(3½)1 – 0
43Klein,Reinhard1809(3½)-Rychlik,Kurt1931(3½)1 – 0
44Hansch,Klaus-Michael1798(3½)-Holze,Bernd1930(3½)½ – ½
45Blum,Alfred,Dr.1926(3½)-Lekakh,Mikhail1795(3½)½ – ½
46Gensch,Manfred1797(3½)-McAndrew,Robert1920(3½)½ – ½
47Sand,Rolf,Dr.1908(3½)-Micheel,Peter1794(3½)1 – 0
48John,Bernd1780(3½)-Plewka,Manfred1907(3½)0 – 1
49Willin,Bernhard1905(3½)-Wolter,Günter1775(3½)½ – ½
50Mann,Klaus-Dieter1894(3½)-Stummeyer,Dieter1765(3½)1 – 0
51Launert,Martin,Dr.1775(3½)-Kapr,Klaus,Dr.1893(3½)0 – 1
52Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.1756(3½)-Schmieder,Siegfried1876(3½)½ – ½
53Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger1749(3½)-Schräpel,Manfred1859(3½)½ – ½
54Schröder,Harm1708(3½)-Lindner,Helmut1847(3½)1 – 0
55Raitza,Egon1636(3½)-Klein,Gernot,Dr.1844(3½)0 – 1
56Bars,Joachim1830(3½)-Kramell,Ralph F. K.1762(3½)0 – 1
57Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1762(3)-Zimmermann,Manfred1933(3)0 – 1
58Kundt,Günther,Prof.Dr.1754(3)-Krebs,Dietmar1912(3)½ – ½
59Rausch,Erik,Dr.1730(3)-Molzahn,Norbert1899(3)1 – 0
60Pundt,Wilfried1887(3)-Eberhardt,Michael1726(3)1 – 0
61Garms,Ilse1710(3)-Schreiner,Toni1884(3)0 – 1
62Sand,Rosemarie1707(3)-Dierkes,Heinrich1872(3)½ – ½
63Bertram,Thomas1705(3)-Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1869(3)0 – 1
64Lehmann,Manfred1863(3)-Stengel,Hans-Joachim1686(3)1 – 0
65Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.1853(3)-Thielemann,Joachim1697(3)1 – 0
66Hinke,Gerhard1554(3)-Fleischer,Martin1830(3)0 – 1
67Andrijenko,Anatoliy1822(3)-Nowack,Achim1662(3)0 – 1
68Frehse,Rainer1496(3)-Nemoj,Ilja1814(3)0 – 1
69Wolke,Reimund1811(3)-Geißler,Karl-Heinz1569(3)1 – 0
70Weber,Martin1803(3)-Schwarzwald,Holger1572(3)1 – 0
71Pleus,Ansgar1798(3)-Briesemeister,Klaus1553(3)½ – ½
72Torkler,Wolfgang1543(3)-Kurpiela,Franz1792(3)0 – 1
73Ketelsen,Herbert1526(3)-Kolkwitz,Klaus1778(3)0 – 1
74Alvarez,Luis1774(3)-Peter,Bernhard1549(3)1 – 0
75Domsgen,Bernd1930(2½)-Niemeyer,Norbert1650(2½)½ – ½
76Grube,Kurt1706(2½)-Kühne,Jürgen1598(2½)½ – ½
77Möws,Harald1696(2½)-Stratmann,Alois1534(2½)1 – 0
78Jacob,Karl-Heinz1691(2½)-Ramm,Karl-Heinz1307(2½)½ – ½
79Scholz,Werner1690(2½)-Partsch,Manfred1400(2½)1 – 0
80Mertens,Lothar1580(2½)-Kienel,Norbert1744(2)0 – 1
81Meinke,Dietlind1827(2)-Graffenberger,Wilhelm1550(2)- : +
82Roth,Heinz-Georg1753(2)-Jovi,Klaus1524(2)½ – ½
83Auschkalnis,Reinhard1738(2)-Girod,Gudrun1508(2)1 – 0
84Geibel,Henning1399(2)-Huber,Helmut1710(2)0 – 1
85Höhne,Peter1844(2½)-Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1618(2½)0 – 1
86Schencke,Günther1681(2)-Schleicher,Winfried1318(2)1 – 0
87Pos,Joshua1379(2)-Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.1612(2)1 – 0
88Ast,Erwin1699(2½)-Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.1546(2½)- : +
89Schulze Forsthövel,Manfred1589(2)-Schmid,Alfred1310(2)1 – 0
90Müller,Rosemarie1316(2)-Farel,Edgard1556(1½)1 – 0
91Ogrisek,Gerd1650(1½)-Walther,Renate1225(1½)1 – 0
92Elkendorf,Werner1582(1½)-Graffenberger,Marianne1391(1½)1 – 0
93Semisch,Helga1433(1)-Kunze,Manfred1510(1½)0 – 1
94Molsner,Heinz1595(1)-Ludwig,Richard1491(1)½ – ½
95Schiefer,Jörg1314(1)-Wiebke,Elfriede1170(1)1 – 0

9. Runde 65+

TischTeilnehmerTWZPkt-TeilnehmerTWZPktErg.
1Klundt,Klaus2271(6½)-Buchal,Stephan2230(6½)½ – ½
2Vatter,Hans-Joachim2200(6½)-Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2246(6½)1 – 0
3Boidman,Yuri2297(6½)-Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.2219(6)1 – 0
4Heinemann,Ernst2120(6)-Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof.Dr.2274(6)½ – ½
5Dekan,Hans2118(6)-Glienke,Manfred,Dr.2205(6)½ – ½
6Syré,Christian2232(5½)-Westermann,Johannes2056(5½)½ – ½
7Kahe,Ralph2115(5½)-Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.2194(5½)½ – ½
8Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.2072(5½)-Namyslo,Holger2168(5½)½ – ½
9Cichy,Michael,Dr.2064(5½)-Herbrechtsmeier,Christof2161(5½)0 – 1
10Neese,Hans-Joachim2059(5½)-Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.2154(5½)½ – ½
11Braun,Gottfried,Dr.2143(5½)-Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.1987(5½)½ – ½
12Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof.Dr.2057(5½)-Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz2139(5½)½ – ½
13Krüger,Erich2133(5½)-Walther,Reinhard1924(5½)1 – 0
14Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof.Dr.2055(5½)-Rosen,Willy2131(5½)1 – 0
15Larem,Ewald2124(5½)-Rache,Ralf1932(5½)1 – 0
16Waagener,Ulrich2114(5)-Püschel,Werner2030(5½)½ – ½
17Gruzmann,Boris2173(5)-Keller,Harald2020(5)1 – 0
18Steiger,Michael1960(5)-Haubt,Georg2143(5)0 – 1
19Lutz,Albert2108(5)-Vasiljev,Jurij1999(5)1 – 0
20Matthey,Harald2074(5)-Biller,Helmut,Dr.1985(5)0 – 1
21Falk,Thomas2067(5)-Schirmer,Werner1947(5)½ – ½
22Schulz,Wolfgang1999(5)-Gries,Volker2050(5)0 – 1
23Kuhn,Gerd2049(5)-Bischoff,Ulrich1978(5)½ – ½
24Kaiser,Sebastian1943(5)-Kröncke,Manfred2046(5)½ – ½
25Knaak,Joachim2142(4½)-Krien,Hartmut1967(4½)0 – 1
26Plewka,Manfred1907(4½)-Kümpers,Ulrich2077(4½)½ – ½
27Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz2063(4½)-Zschunke,Werner1941(4½)½ – ½
28Kapr,Klaus,Dr.1893(4½)-Blab,Ludwig2033(4½)½ – ½
29Ehlert,Horst2011(4½)-Lehr,Thomas1909(4½)½ – ½
30Kurka,Dieter2004(4½)-Sand,Rolf,Dr.1908(4½)0 – 1
31Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.2000(4½)-Mann,Klaus-Dieter1894(4½)1 – 0
32Müller,Lutz1881(4½)-Haase,Wolfgang1999(4½)½ – ½
33Dobierzin,Olaf1998(4½)-Türtmann,Dieter1880(4½)1 – 0
34Klein,Gernot,Dr.1844(4½)-Stöckle,Hans-Joachim1996(4½)½ – ½
35Orlova,Liubov1989(4½)-Dehning-Busse,Karsten1764(4½)1 – 0
36Nebel,Uwe1805(4½)-Heid,Michael1987(4½)1 – 0
37Bondick,Karl-Heinz1864(4½)-Lorenz,Dietmar1987(4½)+ : -
38Rackowiak,Hans1986(4½)-Klein,Reinhard1809(4½)½ – ½
39Gollasch,Theo-Heinz1984(4½)-Westermann,Josef1648(4½)1 – 0
40Eichner,Christian1967(4½)-Schröder,Harm1708(4½)1 – 0
41Kramell,Ralph F. K.1762(4½)-Brettschneider,Karl1949(4)0 – 1
42Fleischer,Martin1830(4)-Boost,Jürgen1948(4)0 – 1
43Zimmermann,Manfred1933(4)-Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.1853(4)1 – 0
44Holze,Bernd1930(4)-Wolke,Reimund1811(4)1 – 0
45Abel,Hans-Peter1816(4)-Blum,Alfred,Dr.1926(4)½ – ½
46Sailer,Hans-Peter1926(4)-Weber,Martin1803(4)1 – 0
47McAndrew,Robert1920(4)-Hansch,Klaus-Michael1798(4)½ – ½
48Nemoj,Ilja1814(4)-Rother,Josef1920(4)½ – ½
49Fischer,Eckhard1809(4)-Willin,Bernhard1905(4)½ – ½
50Lekakh,Mikhail1795(4)-Pundt,Wilfried1887(4)½ – ½
51Schreiner,Toni1884(4)-Gensch,Manfred1797(4)0 – 1
52Kurpiela,Franz1792(4)-Fleischer,Matthias1883(4)0 – 1
53Schmieder,Siegfried1876(4)-Alvarez,Luis1774(4)1 – 0
54Kolkwitz,Klaus1778(4)-Schubert,Joachim1876(4)1 – 0
55Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1869(4)-Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger1749(4)½ – ½
56Wolter,Günter1775(4)-Lehmann,Manfred1863(4)½ – ½
57Schräpel,Manfred1859(4)-Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.1756(4)½ – ½
58Nowack,Achim1662(4)-Bars,Joachim1830(3½)0 – 1
59Rychlik,Kurt1931(3½)-Launert,Martin,Dr.1775(3½)0 – 1
60Krebs,Dietmar1912(3½)-Sand,Rosemarie1707(3½)½ – ½
61Dierkes,Heinrich1872(3½)-Kundt,Günther,Prof.Dr.1754(3½)½ – ½
62Lindner,Helmut1847(3½)-Möws,Harald1696(3½)1 – 0
63Briesemeister,Klaus1553(3½)-Bodemer,Wolfgang1823(3½)0 – 1
64Huhn,Ulrich1820(3½)-Scholz,Werner1690(3½)½ – ½
65Klüber,Werner1802(3½)-Raitza,Egon1636(3½)½ – ½
66Stummeyer,Dieter1765(3½)-Pleus,Ansgar1798(3½)0 – 1
67Micheel,Peter1794(3½)-Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.1546(3½)1 – 0
68Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1618(3½)-John,Bernd1780(3½)½ – ½
69Kühne,Jürgen1598(3)-Domsgen,Bernd1930(3)- : +
70Molzahn,Norbert1899(3)-Schulze Forsthövel,Manfred1589(3)½ – ½
71Niemeyer,Norbert1650(3)-Andrijenko,Anatoliy1822(3)0 – 1
72Schwarzwald,Holger1572(3)-Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1762(3)0 – 1
73Kienel,Norbert1744(3)-Hinke,Gerhard1554(3)1 – 0
74Graffenberger,Wilhelm1550(3)-Auschkalnis,Reinhard1738(3)0 – 1
75Eberhardt,Michael1726(3)-Torkler,Wolfgang1543(3)1 – 0
76Geißler,Karl-Heinz1569(3)-Garms,Ilse1710(3)0 – 1
77Huber,Helmut1710(3)-Pos,Joshua1379(3)1 – 0
78Peter,Bernhard1549(3)-Grube,Kurt1706(3)1 – 0
79Frehse,Rainer1496(3)-Bertram,Thomas1705(3)0 – 1
80Thielemann,Joachim1697(3)-Ketelsen,Herbert1526(3)1 – 0
81Stengel,Hans-Joachim1686(3)-Müller,Rosemarie1316(3)1 – 0
82Ramm,Karl-Heinz1307(3)-Schencke,Günther1681(3)0 – 1
83Kunze,Manfred1510(2½)-Roth,Heinz-Georg1753(2½)½ – ½
84Jovi,Klaus1524(2½)-Ogrisek,Gerd1650(2½)0 – 1
85Stratmann,Alois1534(2½)-Höhne,Peter1844(2½)0 – 1
86Partsch,Manfred1400(2½)-Mertens,Lothar1580(2½)½ – ½
87Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.1612(2)-Elkendorf,Werner1582(2½)½ – ½
88Girod,Gudrun1508(2)-Schiefer,Jörg1314(2)0 – 1
89Schleicher,Winfried1318(2)-Geibel,Henning1399(2)1 – 0
90Schmid,Alfred1310(2)-Ludwig,Richard1491(1½)½ – ½
91Graffenberger,Marianne1391(1½)-Molsner,Heinz1595(1½)0 – 1
92Walther,Renate1225(1½)-Farel,Edgard1556(1½)½ – ½
93Wiebke,Elfriede1170(1)-Semisch,Helga1433(1)½ – ½

7. Runde 65+

TischTeilnehmerTWZPkt-TeilnehmerTWZPktErg.
1Boidman,Yuri2297(5)-Larem,Ewald2124(5)1 – 0
2Vatter,Hans-Joachim2200(5)-Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof.Dr.2274(5)½ – ½
3Heinemann,Ernst2120(5)-Klundt,Klaus2271(5)0 – 1
4Waagener,Ulrich2114(5)-Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.2246(5)0 – 1
5Matthey,Harald2074(5)-Buchal,Stephan2230(5)0 – 1
6Kahe,Ralph2115(4½)-Glienke,Manfred,Dr.2205(4½)½ – ½
7Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.2072(4½)-Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.2194(4½)½ – ½
8Cichy,Michael,Dr.2064(4½)-Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.2154(4½)½ – ½
9Knaak,Joachim2142(4½)-Püschel,Werner2030(4½)0 – 1
10Ehlert,Horst2011(4½)-Dekan,Hans2118(4½)0 – 1
11Syré,Christian2232(4)-Vasiljev,Jurij1999(4½)½ – ½
12Keller,Harald2020(4)-Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.2219(4)0 – 1
13Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.2000(4)-Namyslo,Holger2168(4)½ – ½
14Herbrechtsmeier,Christof2161(4)-Heid,Michael1987(4)½ – ½
15Orlova,Liubov1989(4)-Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz2139(4)0 – 1
16Lutz,Albert2108(4)-Schirmer,Werner1947(4)½ – ½
17Lotzien,Hans2089(4)-Rache,Ralf1932(4)- : +
18Falk,Thomas2067(4)-Walther,Reinhard1924(4)½ – ½
19Lorenz,Dietmar1987(4)-Neese,Hans-Joachim2059(4)- : +
20Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof.Dr.2057(4)-Türtmann,Dieter1880(4)1 – 0
21Gollasch,Theo-Heinz1984(4)-Westermann,Johannes2056(4)½ – ½
22Steiger,Michael1960(4)-Gries,Volker2050(4)½ – ½
23Kuhn,Gerd2049(4)-Lehr,Thomas1909(4)½ – ½
24Gruzmann,Boris2173(3½)-Krien,Hartmut1967(3½)½ – ½
25Braun,Gottfried,Dr.2143(3½)-Zschunke,Werner1941(3½)1 – 0
26Krüger,Erich2133(3½)-Willin,Bernhard1905(3½)1 – 0
27Boost,Jürgen1948(3½)-Rosen,Willy2131(3½)0 – 1
28Kaiser,Sebastian1943(3½)-Kümpers,Ulrich2077(3½)1 – 0
29Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz2063(3½)-Mann,Klaus-Dieter1894(3½)1 – 0
30Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof.Dr.2055(3½)-Schmieder,Siegfried1876(3½)1 – 0
31Holze,Bernd1930(3½)-Kröncke,Manfred2046(3½)0 – 1
32Blab,Ludwig2033(3½)-Lindner,Helmut1847(3½)1 – 0
33Kurka,Dieter2004(3½)-Dehning-Busse,Karsten1764(3½)½ – ½
34Haase,Wolfgang1999(3½)-Launert,Martin,Dr.1775(3½)1 – 0
35Bondick,Karl-Heinz1864(3½)-Stöckle,Hans-Joachim1996(3½)½ – ½
36McAndrew,Robert1920(3½)-Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.1987(3½)0 – 1
37Rackowiak,Hans1986(3½)-Westermann,Josef1648(3½)½ – ½
38Gensch,Manfred1797(3½)-Biller,Helmut,Dr.1985(3½)0 – 1
39Wolter,Günter1775(3½)-Bischoff,Ulrich1978(3½)0 – 1
40Eichner,Christian1967(3½)-Raitza,Egon1636(3½)1 – 0
41Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1869(3)-Haubt,Georg2143(3)0 – 1
42Schulz,Wolfgang1999(3)-Wolke,Reimund1811(3)1 – 0
43Dobierzin,Olaf1998(3)-Bars,Joachim1830(3)½ – ½
44Klüber,Werner1802(3)-Brettschneider,Karl1949(3)½ – ½
45Nebel,Uwe1805(3)-Zimmermann,Manfred1933(3)1 – 0
46Rychlik,Kurt1931(3)-Hansch,Klaus-Michael1798(3)½ – ½
47Micheel,Peter1794(3)-Blum,Alfred,Dr.1926(3)½ – ½
48Sailer,Hans-Peter1926(3)-Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1762(3)1 – 0
49Kolkwitz,Klaus1778(3)-Rother,Josef1920(3)0 – 1
50Stummeyer,Dieter1765(3)-Sand,Rolf,Dr.1908(3)½ – ½
51Plewka,Manfred1907(3)-Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger1749(3)½ – ½
52Wenske,Hardy1736(3)-Molzahn,Norbert1899(3)1 – 0
53Kapr,Klaus,Dr.1893(3)-Schröder,Harm1708(3)½ – ½
54Eberhardt,Michael1726(3)-Fleischer,Matthias1883(3)0 – 1
55Müller,Lutz1881(3)-Hinke,Gerhard1554(3)1 – 0
56Schwarzwald,Holger1572(3)-Schubert,Joachim1876(3)0 – 1
57Kramell,Ralph F. K.1762(2½)-Domsgen,Bernd1930(2½)1 – 0
58Krebs,Dietmar1912(2½)-Alvarez,Luis1774(2½)½ – ½
59Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.1756(2½)-Schwis,Joachim1909(2½)+ : -
60Schreiner,Toni1884(2½)-Kundt,Günther,Prof.Dr.1754(2½)½ – ½
61Dierkes,Heinrich1872(2½)-Rausch,Erik,Dr.1730(2½)½ – ½
62Sand,Rosemarie1707(2½)-Lehmann,Manfred1863(2½)½ – ½
63Schräpel,Manfred1859(2½)-Grube,Kurt1706(2½)1 – 0
64Nowack,Achim1662(2½)-Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.1853(2½)½ – ½
65Bodemer,Wolfgang1823(2½)-Möws,Harald1696(2½)1 – 0
66Stengel,Hans-Joachim1686(2½)-Andrijenko,Anatoliy1822(2½)½ – ½
67Huhn,Ulrich1820(2½)-Jacob,Karl-Heinz1691(2½)1 – 0
68Abel,Hans-Peter1816(2½)-Niemeyer,Norbert1650(2½)1 – 0
69Nemoj,Ilja1814(2½)-Torkler,Wolfgang1543(2½)½ – ½
70Fischer,Eckhard1809(2½)-Kühne,Jürgen1598(2½)1 – 0
71Stratmann,Alois1534(2½)-Klein,Reinhard1809(2½)0 – 1
72Briesemeister,Klaus1553(2½)-Weber,Martin1803(2½)½ – ½
73Lekakh,Mikhail1795(2½)-Mertens,Lothar1580(2½)1 – 0
74Partsch,Manfred1400(2½)-John,Bernd1780(2½)0 – 1
75Ramm,Karl-Heinz1307(2½)-Pleus,Ansgar1798(2)0 – 1
76Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.1612(2)-Pundt,Wilfried1887(2)0 – 1
77Fleischer,Martin1830(2)-Graffenberger,Wilhelm1550(2)1 – 0
78Kurpiela,Franz1792(2)-Bierwald,Martin1548(2)1 – 0
79Kienel,Norbert1744(2)-Ketelsen,Herbert1526(2)0 – 1
80Geißler,Karl-Heinz1569(2)-Auschkalnis,Reinhard1738(2)1 – 0
81Jovi,Klaus1524(2)-Garms,Ilse1710(2)0 – 1
82Huber,Helmut1710(2)-Frehse,Rainer1496(2)0 – 1
83Bertram,Thomas1705(2)-Pos,Joshua1379(2)1 – 0
84Thielemann,Joachim1697(2)-Müller,Rosemarie1316(2)1 – 0
85Höhne,Peter1844(1½)-Elkendorf,Werner1582(1½)1 – 0
86Peter,Bernhard1549(2)-Schencke,Günther1681(2)1 – 0
87Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.1546(2)-Roth,Heinz-Georg1753(1½)½ – ½
88Klein,Gernot,Dr.1844(2½)-Ast,Erwin1699(2½)1 – 0
89Farel,Edgard1556(1½)-Scholz,Werner1690(1½)0 – 1
90Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1618(1½)-Kunze,Manfred1510(1½)1 – 0
91Girod,Gudrun1508(1½)-Schulze Forsthövel,Manfred1589(1½)½ – ½
92Walther,Renate1225(1½)-Meinke,Dietlind1827(1)0 – 1
93Graffenberger,Marianne1391(1)-Ogrisek,Gerd1650(1)½ – ½
94Schleicher,Winfried1318(1)-Molsner,Heinz1595(1)1 – 0
95Schmid,Alfred1310(1)-Semisch,Helga1433(1)1 – 0
96Wiebke,Elfriede1170(1)-Geibel,Henning1399(1)0 – 1
97Ludwig,Richard1491(½)-Schiefer,Jörg1314(½)½ – ½